Consejo Ejecutivo

publicado el 16/01/2015 a las 15:59 .

Caribe

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
JEAN BONALD
CSTP - Haiti
CTH – Haiti (M) CSH – Haiti (M)

DWAINE DEVON PAUL

BWU – Barbados 

BWU – Barbados (M) FTA – Aruba (H)

América del Norte

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
JOCELYNE DUBOIS
CLC - Canadá
 
PIERRE LA LIBERTÉ
CSN - Canadá
 
CLC - Canadá (M)
SERGE CARDIEAX
CLC - Canadá
 
NATHALIE GUAY
CSN - Canadá
 
CLC - Canadá (H)
BRIAN FINNEGAN
AFL-CIO - EE. UU.
 
AFL-CIO - EE. UU. (M) AFL-CIO - EE. UU. (H)
GLADYS CISNEROS
AFL-CIO - EE. UU.
 
AFL-CIO - EE. UU. (H) AFL-CIO - EE. UU. (M)

 América Central, México y República Dominicana

 

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente

JOSÉ OLVERA

UNT - México

CNT - México (H)

LAURA SANTIAGO

UNT - México

JOSE ANTONIO ZEPEDA

FNT - Nicaragua 

CST - Nicaragua (H) CUT - Honduras (M)

FRANCISCO QUIJANO 

CATS - El Salvador

CSTS - El Salvador (M) CTN - Nicaragua (H)

CARLOS MANCILLA

CUSG - Guatemala

CGTC - Guatemala (M) UNSITRAGUA - Guatemala (H)

MADELAINE ESCRIBANO

CTRP - Panamá

GABRIEL DEL RIO

CASC - República Dominicana

JOSÉ ROBLES 

UNT - México

OLGA GOMEZ

CTRN - Costa Rica

CUS - Nicaragua (H) UNSITRAGUA - Guatemala (M)

MIGUEL ANGEL EDWARDS

Convergencia Sindical - Panamá

CMTC - Costa Rica (H) CONUSI - Panamá (M)

DAYSI MONTERO D’OLEO

CNTD - República Dominicana 

   

 

 

Región Andina

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
MARCELA LEÓN
ASI – Venezuela
ASI – Venezuela (H) ASI – Venezuela (H)
JOSÉ DIOGENES ORJUELA
CUT – Colombia
CUT – Colombia (M) CUT – Colombia (M)
MIGUEL MORANTES
CTC – Colombia
DIANA GÓMEZ
CTC – Colombia
CTC – Colombia (M)

JULIO CESAR BAZAN

CUT – Peru 

CUT – Peru (M) CATP – Peru (M)
MESIAS TATAMUEZ
CEDOCUT – Ecuador
CEDOCUT – Ecuador (M) CEDOCUT – Ecuador (M)

 Cono Sur

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
ANTONIO LISBOA
CUT – Brasil
CUT – Brasil (M) CUT – Brasil (H)
ROSANE BERTOTI
CUT – Brasil
UGT – Brasil (H) UGT– Brasil (M)
WILSON VIEIRA
CNPL– Brasil
UGT– Brasil (M) VIVIANA GARCIA
CTA-A - Argentina
GERARDO MARTINEZ
CGT - Argentina
CGT - Argentina (M) CGT - Argentina (M)
ROBERTO BARADEL
CTA - T - Argentina
YAMILE SOCOLOUSKY
CTA - T - Argentina
NCST - Brasil (M)
JUAN CARLOS SCHMID
CGT - Argentina
CUT- Paraguay (H) CUT-A- Paraguay (M)
ADOLFO AGUIRRE
CTA-A - Argentina
RICARDO PEIDRÓ
CTA-A - Argentina
CESITP – Paraguay (H)
SIDNEY CORRAL
UGT – Brasil
CUT – Brasil (M) NCST - Brasil (M)
BARBARA FIGUEROA
CUT - Chile
CUT - Chile (H) CUT - Paraguay (M)
BERNARDO ROJAS
CUT-A- Paraguay
NCST – Brasil (H) CUT – Chile (H)

 

Consejo de Fiscal:

Titular
Primer Suplente
LUIS EDUARDO GALO
CNPL Brasil
ELIMAR CAVALETTO
UGT- Brasil
IDALMI CARCANO
CUT- Honduras
DALILA ALEMAN
CST - Nicaragua
GRACIELA CONGO
CUT-A - Paraguay
BOGAR PEREZ
ASI - VENEZUELA

 

 

VOLVER ARRIBA

SITEMAP